Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 22, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League WSSC Lady Lightning 1 - 1 Euro Champs Complete Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League Lockport Lightning 3 - 2 West Seneca Warriors Complete Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League Hamburg Monarchs GU14 Black 2 - 4 Warsaw SC Complete Field 4  
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U14 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues OP Raptors 8 - 3 Euro Champs Complete Field 5  
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U16 Boys Soccer League Alden Avengers 0 - 2 Portville Panthers Complete Field 4  
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U14 Girls Soccer League Bradford United 3 - 1 WNY Flash 08 Yellow Complete Field 5  
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series Waterloo-17  v  Muskoka Result Pending Field 45  
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series Waterloo-18  v  Coliseum Result Pending Field 45  
2019 - 2020 Field Hockey League-2020 Youth Field Hockey League Misfits 3 - 4 Iroquois Complete Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series Waterloo-17  v  North Mississuaga Panthers 1:00 PM Field 45  
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League Clarence Inferno GU15R 2 - 0 Alden All-Stars Complete Field 5  
2019 - 2020 Field Hockey League-2020 Youth Field Hockey League Pioneer 0 - 4 West Seneca Complete Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series Coliseum  v  Clarence 2:00 PM Field 45  
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U12 Boys Youth Soccer League WNY Flash 08B Yellow  v  LDSC Sharks 3:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series North Mississuaga Panthers  v  Muskoka 3:00 PM Field 45  
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U12 Boys Youth Soccer League Hamburg Monarchs U12 Black  v  LDSC Sharks 4:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series Waterloo-18  v  Clarence 4:00 PM Field 45  
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U16 Girls Soccer League Warsaw SC  v  Flash 04/05 Red 5:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series Coliseum  v  Muskoka 5:00 PM Field 45  
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League Monarchs 18 Black  v  Lockport Lightning 6:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series Waterloo-17  v  Warsaw 6:00 PM Field 45  
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League Bradford United  v  Eden Raiders 7:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series Waterloo-18  v  Monarchs 7:00 PM Field 45  
2019 - 2020 Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Boys Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Boys Soccer League Euro  v  Pioneer 8:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Super Series-2019 - 2020 U17/18 Girls (3) Date Tournament Super Series North Mississuaga Panthers  v  Glen Shields 8:00 PM Field 45  
2019 - 2020 Girls Youth Soccer Leagues-2020 Winter B Girls Youth Soccer League-2020 Winter B U17/18/19 Girls Soccer League HAMBURG BLUE  v  Euro Champs 9:00 PM Field 1  
2019 - 2020 Mens Flag Football League-2020 Winter B Mens Flag Football League 716  v  Buffalo Celtics 9:00 PM Field 4  
2019 - 2020 Mens Flag Football League-2020 Winter B Mens Flag Football League Ruff Dymenz  v  Fighting Melons 9:00 PM Field 5  
2019 - 2020 Mens Flag Football League-2020 Winter B Mens Flag Football League Buffalo Titans  v  716 10:00 PM Field 4  
2019 - 2020 Mens Flag Football League-2020 Winter B Mens Flag Football League Buffalo Celtics  v  Fighting Melons 10:00 PM Field 5  
2019 - 2020 Mens Flag Football League-2020 Winter B Mens Flag Football League Buffalo Titans  v  Ruff Dymenz 11:00 PM Field 4  

  Events on Saturday, February 22, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM9:00 AMFlash Jr Academy - WNY Flash AcademyField #23
8:00 AM9:00 AMWest Seneca Soccer Club - Mark MolloyField Boarded
9:00 AM12:00 PMSoftball League - John RaabField #23
9:00 AM10:00 AMFlash Jr Academy - WNY Flash AcademyField Boarded
10:00 AM1:00 PMFlash Academy - WNY Flash AcademyField #1
10:00 AM11:00 AMWest Seneca SC - Mark MolloyField Boarded
11:00 AM12:00 PMNerf Foam Dart Party - Justin DanglerField Boarded
12:00 PM3:00 PMClarence Softball - Greg HonsbergerField #2
12:00 PM2:00 PMAurora Arsenal Soccer - Pete SorgiField #3
12:00 PM1:00 PMNerf Foam Darts - Justin DanglerField Boarded
12:00 PM1:00 PMNerf Foam Dart Party - Justin DanglerMezzanine Room
1:00 PM5:00 PMLancaster Depew SC Travel - Chuck Donner Mike DavisField Boarded
2:00 PM3:00 PMFlash Academy Training - WNY Flash AcademyField #3
3:00 PM4:30 PMLancaster Heat Softball - Joel EberthField #2
3:00 PM6:00 PMWest Seneca Soccer Club - Mark MolloyField #3
4:30 PM6:00 PMLancaster Depew SC BU16 - Chuck Donner Mike DavisField #2
6:00 PM8:00 PMSouthtowns Adult Soccer League - Linda RuppField #23
7:00 PM8:00 PMNerf Foam Dart League - Justin DanglerField Boarded
8:00 PM9:00 PMLackawanna Yemen Soccer - Al Lackawanna Yemen SCField #2
8:00 PM9:00 PMUAS Blaze Football - James MalloryField #3
9:00 PM10:00 PMLackawanna Yemen Soccer - Al Lackawanna Yemen SCField #23
9:00 PM11:45 PMFLAG FOOTBALL LEAGUEField #45


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use