Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2023-2024 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2024 U9/U10 Boys 7v7 Soccer Leagues
(
January 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2023-2024 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2024 U9/U10 Boys 7v7 Soccer Leagues Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Niagara Select
8
7
1
0
53
7
21
46
0.875
WNY Flash 2015B Premier Louis
7
5
2
0
27
10
15
17
0.714
WNY Flash 2014B Premier Burke
7
5
2
0
30
24
15
6
0.714
WNY Flash 2014G Pre ECNL MC
7
4
3
0
33
13
12
20
0.571
WNY Flash 2014B North Murphy
8
4
4
0
28
23
12
5
0.500
WNY Flash Burke
7
3
4
0
18
28
9
-10
0.429
WNY Flash 2015B North Napier
8
1
7
0
14
54
3
-40
0.125
Kenmore Niagara Surf 2015 Boys
7
1
6
0
6
48
3
-42
0.143
DSC Blitz
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
-2
0.000
2023-2024 Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B 2024 U9/U10 Boys 7v7 Soccer Leagues Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 6
Kenmore Niagara Surf 2015 Boys
1 - 9
WNY Flash 2014B Premier Burke
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
DSC Blitz
0 - 2
WNY Flash 2014B North Murphy
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
Niagara Select
9 - 1
WNY Flash 2015B North Napier
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 6
WNY Flash 2015B Premier Louis
6 - 0
WNY Flash Burke
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Kenmore Niagara Surf 2015 Boys
2 - 0
WNY Flash 2015B Premier Louis
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
Niagara Select
0 - 2
WNY Flash Burke
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
WNY Flash 2015B North Napier
1 - 9
WNY Flash 2014B North Murphy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 13
WNY Flash 2014B Premier Burke
2 - 1
WNY Flash 2014G Pre ECNL MC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
WNY Flash 2014G Pre ECNL MC
1 - 5
Niagara Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
WNY Flash Burke
1 - 5
WNY Flash 2014B North Murphy
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
WNY Flash 2015B Premier Louis
1 - 3
Niagara Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
WNY Flash 2015B North Napier
6 - 1
Kenmore Niagara Surf 2015 Boys
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 20
WNY Flash 2014B North Murphy
1 - 5
WNY Flash 2014B Premier Burke
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
WNY Flash 2015B North Napier
1 - 9
Niagara Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Kenmore Niagara Surf 2015 Boys
0 - 9
Niagara Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
WNY Flash 2015B Premier Louis
3 - 1
WNY Flash 2014B North Murphy
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Jan 27
Kenmore Niagara Surf 2015 Boys
1 - 9
WNY Flash 2014G Pre ECNL MC
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
WNY Flash 2014B North Murphy
8 - 0
Kenmore Niagara Surf 2015 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 3
WNY Flash 2014G Pre ECNL MC
9 - 1
WNY Flash Burke
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
WNY Flash 2015B Premier Louis
9 - 1
WNY Flash 2015B North Napier
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
WNY Flash 2014B North Murphy
1 - 4
WNY Flash 2014G Pre ECNL MC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
WNY Flash 2014B Premier Burke
0 - 9
Niagara Select
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
WNY Flash 2014B North Murphy
1 - 9
Niagara Select
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 10
WNY Flash Burke
7 - 1
Kenmore Niagara Surf 2015 Boys
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
WNY Flash 2015B North Napier
0 - 9
WNY Flash 2014G Pre ECNL MC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
WNY Flash 2014B Premier Burke
3 - 5
WNY Flash 2015B Premier Louis
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
WNY Flash 2014B Premier Burke
6 - 4
WNY Flash Burke
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
WNY Flash 2015B Premier Louis
3 - 0
WNY Flash 2014G Pre ECNL MC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
WNY Flash Burke
3 - 1
WNY Flash 2015B North Napier
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
WNY Flash 2014B Premier Burke
5 - 3
WNY Flash 2015B North Napier
Complete
Field 3
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Niagara Select
5 - 0
WNY Flash 2015B Premier Louis
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Championship
Sat-Mar 2
WNY Flash 2015B North Napier
2 - 2
Kenmore Niagara Surf 2015 Boys
Complete
Field 4
Postseason
Sat-Mar 2
WNY Flash 2014G Pre ECNL MC
0 - 0
WNY Flash 2014B Premier Burke
Complete
Field 5
Postseason
Sat-Mar 2
WNY Flash 2014B North Murphy
0 - 2
WNY Flash Burke
Complete
Field 5
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
BU10
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/6/2024
End Date:
3/10/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: