Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2023 U9/10 Boys 7v7 Soccer Leagues
(
March 2023
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2023 U9/10 Boys 7v7 Soccer Leagues Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
West Seneca Fury
7
6
1
0
25
10
18
15
0.857
WNY Flash - 2013B Napier
7
5
1
1
34
9
16
25
0.714
Lancaster Rockets
7
5
1
1
34
13
16
21
0.714
Tri-Town SC Rascals 2013B
7
5
2
0
26
11
15
15
0.714
Hamburg monarchs
8
4
3
1
23
22
13
1
0.500
Orchard park 2014B Quakers
7
3
4
0
18
31
9
-13
0.429
WNY Flash 14B North Napier
7
2
4
1
18
30
7
-12
0.286
LDSC Ignite
8
2
6
0
23
35
6
-12
0.250
WNY Flash 15 Louis
7
1
6
0
12
30
3
-18
0.143
Mob FC - Roos
7
0
7
0
5
35
0
-30
0.000
2022-2023 Youth Soccer Leagues-Spring 2023 U9/10 Boys 7v7 Soccer Leagues Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Mar 18
Lancaster Rockets
9 - 3
WNY Flash 14B North Napier
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Mob FC - Roos
0 - 4
WNY Flash 15 Louis
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
LDSC Ignite
0 - 4
WNY Flash - 2013B Napier
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Hamburg monarchs
3 - 5
Tri-Town SC Rascals 2013B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Mob FC - Roos
1 - 5
Orchard park 2014B Quakers
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
West Seneca Fury
5 - 0
WNY Flash 15 Louis
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
LDSC Ignite
1 - 9
Lancaster Rockets
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Tri-Town SC Rascals 2013B
1 - 3
WNY Flash - 2013B Napier
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
West Seneca Fury
5 - 3
WNY Flash 14B North Napier
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Orchard park 2014B Quakers
4 - 3
WNY Flash 15 Louis
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Tri-Town SC Rascals 2013B
4 - 0
Mob FC - Roos
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
LDSC Ignite
1 - 2
Hamburg monarchs
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
WNY Flash N Lines
5 - 1
Hamburg monarchs
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
LDSC Ignite
6 - 1
Orchard park 2014B Quakers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
WNY Flash - 2013B Napier
2 - 2
Lancaster Rockets
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Tri-Town SC Rascals 2013B
4 - 2
West Seneca Fury
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
WNY Flash N Lines
8 - 4
LDSC Ignite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Hamburg monarchs
4 - 2
WNY Flash 15 Louis
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
WNY Flash 14B North Napier
3 - 1
Mob FC - Roos
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
WNY Flash 15 Louis
3 - 4
WNY Flash 14B North Napier
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 8
WNY Flash - 2013B Napier
1 - 3
Hamburg monarchs
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
WNY Flash 15 Louis
0 - 4
Tri-Town SC Rascals 2013B
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
WNY Flash - 2013B Napier
9 - 1
Mob FC - Roos
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
Lancaster Rockets
4 - 1
Hamburg monarchs
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
West Seneca Fury
3 - 0
Orchard park 2014B Quakers
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
West Seneca Fury
5 - 2
LDSC Ignite
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
WNY Flash 14B North Napier
3 - 4
Orchard park 2014B Quakers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 15
Lancaster Rockets
3 - 2
Tri-Town SC Rascals 2013B
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sun-Apr 16
WNY Flash - 2013B Napier
9 - 2
Orchard park 2014B Quakers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 22
Hamburg monarchs
7 - 2
Mob FC - Roos
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 22
West Seneca Fury
2 - 1
Lancaster Rockets
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 22
WNY Flash 15 Louis
0 - 9
LDSC Ignite
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 22
Lancaster Rockets
6 - 2
Orchard park 2014B Quakers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 22
LDSC Ignite
0 - 6
Tri-Town SC Rascals 2013B
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 22
Mob FC - Roos
0 - 3
West Seneca Fury
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 29
WNY Flash - 2013B Napier
6 - 0
WNY Flash 14B North Napier
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 29
WNY Flash 15 Louis
0 - 2
Hamburg monarchs
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-3rd Place
Sat-Apr 29
West Seneca Fury
0 - 3
WNY Flash - 2013B Napier
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-Championship
Sat-Apr 29
WNY Flash 14B North Napier
3 - 2
Orchard park 2014B Quakers
Complete
Field 4
Postseason-3rd Place
Sat-Apr 29
Mob FC - Roos
4 - 1
LDSC Ignite
Complete
Field 5
Postseason-3rd Place
Sat-Apr 29
Lancaster Rockets
3 - 0
Tri-Town SC Rascals 2013B
Complete
Field 5
Postseason-3rd Place
Mon-May 1
WNY Flash 14B North Napier
2 - 2
Hamburg monarchs
Complete
Field 2
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
BU10
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/18/2023
End Date:
5/1/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: