Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2022 U12 Girls 9v9 Soccer League
(
September 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2022 U12 Girls 9v9 Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
DSC Dynamite
7
7
0
0
30
4
21
26
1.000
WNY Flash 11G Premier Casey
7
5
1
1
22
7
16
15
0.714
Hamburg Monarchs U12G
7
4
2
1
11
9
13
2
0.571
LDSC 2011 Lightning
7
3
2
2
19
8
11
11
0.429
OPSC 2011
7
3
4
0
9
14
9
-5
0.429
Gems Elite 2012
7
2
4
1
8
16
7
-8
0.286
Clarence U10
7
0
5
2
6
26
2
-20
0.000
Pavilion thunder
7
0
6
1
5
26
1
-21
0.000
2021-2022 Youth Soccer Leagues-Fall 2022 U12 Girls 9v9 Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Sep 10
DSC Dynamite
3 - 0
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Sep 10
Pavilion thunder
1 - 2
Hamburg Monarchs U12G
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sun-Sep 11
Clarence U10
1 - 2
OPSC 2011
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Sep 17
OPSC 2011
2 - 1
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
WNY Flash 11G Premier Casey
3 - 0
Hamburg Monarchs U12G
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
Gems Elite 2012
0 - 5
DSC Dynamite
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
Clarence U10
0 - 0
Pavilion thunder
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Sep 24
Pavilion thunder
0 - 4
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Sep 24
Hamburg Monarchs U12G
3 - 1
Clarence U10
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sun-Sep 25
DSC Dynamite
4 - 1
WNY Flash 11G Premier Casey
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sun-Sep 25
OPSC 2011
1 - 2
Gems Elite 2012
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 1
DSC Dynamite
7 - 1
Clarence U10
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sat-Oct 1
Hamburg Monarchs U12G
0 - 3
DSC Dynamite
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
WNY Flash 11G Premier Casey
8 - 0
Pavilion thunder
Complete
Turf B2
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
WNY Flash 11G Premier Casey
1 - 1
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Oct 8
OPSC 2011
0 - 3
Hamburg Monarchs U12G
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
WNY Flash 11G Premier Casey
2 - 0
OPSC 2011
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Clarence U10
0 - 8
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Oct 15
DSC Dynamite
4 - 2
Pavilion thunder
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Oct 15
Hamburg Monarchs U12G
1 - 1
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Oct 15
Gems Elite 2012
0 - 2
WNY Flash 11G Premier Casey
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Oct 15
Gems Elite 2012
1 - 4
LDSC 2011 Lightning
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Oct 15
OPSC 2011
4 - 1
Pavilion thunder
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Oct 22
Gems Elite 2012
1 - 1
Clarence U10
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Oct 22
Clarence U10
2 - 5
WNY Flash 11G Premier Casey
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Oct 22
Gems Elite 2012
4 - 1
Pavilion thunder
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Sat-Oct 22
DSC Dynamite
4 - 0
OPSC 2011
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
Gems Elite 2012
0 - 2
Hamburg Monarchs U12G
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
Gems Elite 2012
2 - 2
OPSC 2011
Complete
Turf B1
Postseason
Sat-Oct 29
LDSC 2011 Lightning
3 - 0
Hamburg Monarchs U12G
Complete
Turf B2
Postseason
Sat-Oct 29
Clarence U10
0 - 0
Pavilion thunder
Complete
Turf B1
Postseason
Sat-Oct 29
DSC Dynamite
1 - 0
WNY Flash 11G Premier Casey
Complete
Turf B2
Postseason-Championship
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 12s
Division:
GU11/12
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/10/2022
End Date:
10/30/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: