Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2022 Winter B Coed Thursday Yellow Indoor
(
January 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2022 Winter B Coed Thursday Yellow Indoor Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Jamison Blues
7
6
1
0
27
13
18
14
0.857
Ballers
7
5
0
2
27
10
17
17
0.714
Dark Knights
7
4
0
3
21
5
15
16
0.571
Elma FC
7
4
2
1
16
13
13
3
0.571
To The Moon
7
3
1
3
24
12
12
12
0.429
Hakuna Matata
7
3
3
1
15
23
10
-8
0.429
Green Devils
7
3
4
0
12
12
9
0
0.429
Raw Bread
7
1
6
0
13
33
3
-20
0.143
WNY United
7
0
6
1
7
23
1
-16
0.000
Gym Class All Stars
7
0
6
1
11
29
1
-18
0.000
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2022 Winter B Coed Thursday Yellow Indoor Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Jan 6
Gym Class All Stars
3 - 8
Ballers
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 6
Elma FC
1 - 0
Green Devils
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 6
Jamison Blues
3 - 2
To The Moon
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 13
Hakuna Matata
0 - 4
Elma FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 13
To The Moon
7 - 0
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 13
WNY United
0 - 3
Green Devils
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 13
Gym Class All Stars
0 - 5
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 20
Dark Knights
0 - 0
To The Moon
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 20
Raw Bread
1 - 6
Green Devils
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 20
WNY United
1 - 2
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 20
Ballers
4 - 2
Hakuna Matata
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 27
To The Moon
2 - 2
Ballers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 27
Gym Class All Stars
1 - 3
Hakuna Matata
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 27
Dark Knights
4 - 1
Elma FC
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 27
Jamison Blues
4 - 1
WNY United
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 3
Jamison Blues
3 - 1
Green Devils
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Feb 3
Gym Class All Stars
2 - 4
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 3
To The Moon
4 - 1
WNY United
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Tue-Feb 8
WNY United
1 - 5
Dark Knights
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 10
Dark Knights
7 - 1
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Feb 10
Jamison Blues
8 - 1
Hakuna Matata
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 10
Elma FC
2 - 4
Ballers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Feb 10
Gym Class All Stars
0 - 1
Green Devils
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Feb 15
Ballers
0 - 0
Dark Knights
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 17
WNY United
2 - 2
Gym Class All Stars
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Feb 17
Elma FC
3 - 3
To The Moon
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Feb 17
Jamison Blues
3 - 2
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Feb 22
Hakuna Matata
5 - 4
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 24
Ballers
6 - 1
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Feb 24
Hakuna Matata
3 - 1
WNY United
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 24
Dark Knights
4 - 1
Green Devils
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Mar 1
Dark Knights
1 - 1
Hakuna Matata
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Wed-Mar 2
Green Devils
0 - 3
Ballers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Wed-Mar 2
To The Moon
6 - 3
Gym Class All Stars
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Mar 3
Elma FC
3 - 1
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 3
Elma FC
2 - 4
Dark Knights
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Thu-Mar 3
Hakuna Matata
1 - 0
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 1
Postseason
Thu-Mar 3
Jamison Blues
5 - 2
Ballers
Complete
Field 5
Postseason-Championship
Thu-Mar 3
Green Devils
3 - 1
To The Moon
Complete
Field 4
Postseason
Thu-Mar 3
Gym Class All Stars
2 - 4
WNY United
Complete
Field 4
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Coed
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/6/2022
End Date:
3/3/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: