League
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2022 Winter B Coed Thursday Yellow Indoor    (January 2022)
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2022 Winter B Coed Thursday Yellow Indoor Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Jamison Blues 7610271318140.857
Ballers 7502271017170.714
Dark Knights 740321515160.571
Elma FC 742116131330.571
To The Moon 7313241212120.429
Hakuna Matata 7331152310-80.429
Green Devils 73401212900.429
Raw Bread 716013333-200.143
WNY United 70617231-160.000
Gym Class All Stars 706111291-180.000
2021-2022 Adult Soccer Leagues-2022 Winter B Coed Thursday Yellow Indoor Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 6   Gym Class All Stars 3 - 8 Ballers Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jan 6   Elma FC 1 - 0 Green Devils Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 6   Jamison Blues 3 - 2 To The Moon Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jan 13   Hakuna Matata 0 - 4 Elma FC Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Jan 13   To The Moon 7 - 0 Raw Bread Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Jan 13   WNY United 0 - 3 Green Devils Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jan 13   Gym Class All Stars 0 - 5 Jamison Blues Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 20   Dark Knights 0 - 0 To The Moon Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jan 20   Raw Bread 1 - 6 Green Devils Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jan 20   WNY United 1 - 2 Elma FC Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jan 20   Ballers 4 - 2 Hakuna Matata Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jan 27   To The Moon 2 - 2 Ballers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Jan 27   Gym Class All Stars 1 - 3 Hakuna Matata Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Jan 27   Dark Knights 4 - 1 Elma FC Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Jan 27   Jamison Blues 4 - 1 WNY United Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Feb 3   Jamison Blues 3 - 1 Green Devils Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 3   Gym Class All Stars 2 - 4 Raw Bread Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Feb 3   To The Moon 4 - 1 WNY United Complete Field 4 Regular 
Tue-Feb 8   WNY United 1 - 5 Dark Knights Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 10   Dark Knights 7 - 1 Raw Bread Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 10   Jamison Blues 8 - 1 Hakuna Matata Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Feb 10   Elma FC 2 - 4 Ballers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 10   Gym Class All Stars 0 - 1 Green Devils Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Feb 15   Ballers 0 - 0 Dark Knights Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 17   WNY United 2 - 2 Gym Class All Stars Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 17   Elma FC 3 - 3 To The Moon Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 17   Jamison Blues 3 - 2 Raw Bread Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Feb 22   Hakuna Matata 5 - 4 Raw Bread Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 24   Ballers 6 - 1 Jamison Blues Complete Field 4 Regular 
Thu-Feb 24   Hakuna Matata 3 - 1 WNY United Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Feb 24   Dark Knights 4 - 1 Green Devils Complete Field 5 Regular 
Tue-Mar 1   Dark Knights 1 - 1 Hakuna Matata Complete Field 4 Regular 
Wed-Mar 2   Green Devils 0 - 3 Ballers Complete Field 4 Regular 
Wed-Mar 2   To The Moon 6 - 3 Gym Class All Stars Complete Field 5 Regular 
Thu-Mar 3   Elma FC 3 - 1 Raw Bread Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Mar 3   Elma FC 2 - 4 Dark Knights Complete Field 1 Postseason 
Thu-Mar 3   Hakuna Matata 1 - 0 Raw Bread Complete Field 1 Postseason 
Thu-Mar 3   Jamison Blues 5 - 2 Ballers Complete Field 5 Postseason-Championship 
Thu-Mar 3   Green Devils 3 - 1 To The Moon Complete Field 4 Postseason 
Thu-Mar 3   Gym Class All Stars 2 - 4 WNY United Complete Field 4 Postseason 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Coed
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/6/2022
End Date: 3/3/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: