Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U18/19 Boys
(
January 2021
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U18/19 Boys Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Buffalo Rush 2002/03 Boys
8
7
0
1
29
7
22
22
0.875
Northstars
8
6
2
0
34
12
18
22
0.750
Raise the Standard
8
6
2
0
17
9
18
8
0.750
Frontier FC
8
3
0
5
19
13
14
6
0.375
Hamburg
8
4
3
1
23
19
13
4
0.500
Lancaster FC 2004
8
4
3
1
19
16
13
3
0.500
Orchard Park Raiders
8
3
2
3
22
11
12
11
0.375
Lancaster/ Depew Cosmos
8
3
4
1
22
17
10
5
0.375
Enchanted Mountain
8
3
5
0
16
16
9
0
0.375
Boondock Saints
8
2
6
0
6
24
6
-18
0.250
Pioneer
8
1
5
2
10
28
5
-18
0.125
Alden FC
8
1
6
1
10
26
4
-16
0.125
Euro Champs
8
1
6
1
7
36
4
-29
0.125
Youth Soccer Leagues-Winter B - U18/19 Boys Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 2
Alden FC
0 - 5
Raise the Standard
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 3
Enchanted Mountain
5 - 0
Pioneer
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 3
Enchanted Mountain
5 - 1
Boondock Saints
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 3
Lancaster FC 2004
3 - 3
Frontier FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 3
Lancaster/ Depew Cosmos
1 - 4
Buffalo Rush 2002/03 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 3
Hamburg
3 - 1
Orchard Park Raiders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 10
Alden FC
1 - 2
Boondock Saints
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 10
Frontier FC
2 - 2
Orchard Park Raiders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 10
Pioneer
0 - 4
Lancaster FC 2004
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 10
Buffalo Rush 2002/03 Boys
2 - 0
Raise the Standard
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 10
Hamburg
7 - 0
Euro Champs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 10
Enchanted Mountain
2 - 0
Northstars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 10
Enchanted Mountain
0 - 3
Lancaster/ Depew Cosmos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 15
Alden FC
0 - 2
Frontier FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 16
Euro Champs
0 - 7
Lancaster/ Depew Cosmos
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 17
Enchanted Mountain
1 - 3
Buffalo Rush 2002/03 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 17
Enchanted Mountain
0 - 1
Raise the Standard
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 17
Northstars
6 - 0
Hamburg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 17
Pioneer
0 - 5
Orchard Park Raiders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 17
Boondock Saints
0 - 3
Lancaster FC 2004
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 24
Alden FC
1 - 5
Orchard Park Raiders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 24
Raise the Standard
1 - 6
Northstars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 24
Pioneer
1 - 4
Euro Champs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 24
Lancaster FC 2004
0 - 4
Buffalo Rush 2002/03 Boys
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 24
Frontier FC
3 - 0
Boondock Saints
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 24
Lancaster/ Depew Cosmos
2 - 5
Hamburg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Northstars
4 - 1
Alden FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Boondock Saints
2 - 1
Euro Champs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Buffalo Rush 2002/03 Boys
6 - 1
Hamburg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Lancaster/ Depew Cosmos
1 - 1
Orchard Park Raiders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Frontier FC
2 - 2
Pioneer
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Jan 31
Raise the Standard
2 - 0
Lancaster FC 2004
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Euro Champs
0 - 9
Northstars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Buffalo Rush 2002/03 Boys
3 - 0
Boondock Saints
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
Alden FC
4 - 2
Pioneer
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
Lancaster/ Depew Cosmos
0 - 3
Raise the Standard
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
Hamburg
1 - 1
Frontier FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
Lancaster FC 2004
2 - 4
Northstars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 7
Euro Champs
0 - 5
Orchard Park Raiders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 14
Buffalo Rush 2002/03 Boys
3 - 3
Orchard Park Raiders
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 14
Raise the Standard
4 - 1
Euro Champs
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 14
Boondock Saints
1 - 2
Pioneer
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 14
Lancaster FC 2004
5 - 2
Alden FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 14
Enchanted Mountain
2 - 3
Frontier FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 14
Enchanted Mountain
1 - 5
Hamburg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 14
Lancaster/ Depew Cosmos
2 - 4
Northstars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 28
Euro Champs
1 - 1
Alden FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 28
Buffalo Rush 2002/03 Boys
4 - 1
Northstars
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 28
Frontier FC
3 - 3
Pioneer
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 28
Lancaster/ Depew Cosmos
6 - 0
Boondock Saints
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Feb 28
Orchard Park Raiders
0 - 1
Raise the Standard
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sun-Mar 7
Lancaster FC 2004
2 - 1
Hamburg
Complete
Field 1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 19s
Division:
BU18/19
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/2/2021
End Date:
3/7/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: