Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League
(
January 2020
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
The Dark Knights
7
6
1
0
37
12
18
25
0.857
Jamison Blues
8
6
2
0
22
6
18
16
0.750
Aurora Arsenal
8
6
2
0
17
9
18
8
0.750
Chilly Pepperz
7
5
0
2
19
6
17
13
0.714
Elma FC
8
5
2
1
18
11
16
7
0.625
Flying Pineapples
7
4
2
1
24
7
13
17
0.571
Ivory Toast
8
4
3
1
18
15
13
3
0.500
Team USA
8
4
3
1
21
28
13
-7
0.500
*Blue Ballers
8
3
4
1
17
20
10
-3
0.375
No F in Talent
7
2
2
3
13
14
9
-1
0.286
Raw Bread
8
2
5
1
18
28
7
-10
0.250
Gym Class Allstars
8
2
5
1
14
29
7
-15
0.250
WNY United
8
2
6
0
17
25
6
-8
0.250
Robben You Blind
6
1
3
2
8
15
5
-7
0.167
Golden Globes
7
1
6
0
10
25
3
-15
0.143
Orange Crush
7
0
7
0
8
31
0
-23
0.000
2019 - 2020 Thursday Coed Soccer League-2020 Winter B Thursday Coed Rec Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Jan 9
Robben You Blind
0 - 4
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Aurora Arsenal
0 - 2
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Flying Pineapples
1 - 1
*Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Ivory Toast
0 - 4
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
No F in Talent
2 - 5
WNY United
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Elma FC
4 - 3
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Gym Class Allstars
2 - 1
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Raw Bread
0 - 4
Team USA
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Jan 21
Jamison Blues
4 - 0
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Raw Bread
6 - 6
Gym Class Allstars
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Team USA
5 - 1
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Flying Pineapples
2 - 1
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Jamison Blues
2 - 3
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Aurora Arsenal
3 - 1
Robben You Blind
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Ivory Toast
2 - 3
*Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Ivory Toast
2 - 1
Flying Pineapples
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
WNY United
2 - 3
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
*Blue Ballers
1 - 4
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Golden Globes
1 - 2
No F in Talent
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Gym Class Allstars
1 - 3
Team USA
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Orange Crush
1 - 5
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Feb 4
Team USA
0 - 9
Flying Pineapples
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Feb 4
Chilly Pepperz
1 - 1
Robben You Blind
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 6
WNY United
2 - 3
Chilly Pepperz
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 6
Jamison Blues
1 - 0
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 6
Robben You Blind
3 - 3
No F in Talent
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 6
Aurora Arsenal
3 - 0
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Feb 11
Gym Class Allstars
4 - 3
*Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Feb 11
No F in Talent
1 - 1
Elma FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 13
Team USA
4 - 2
*Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Feb 13
Gym Class Allstars
1 - 6
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Feb 13
Raw Bread
0 - 1
Ivory Toast
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 13
Chilly Pepperz
4 - 0
Elma FC
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Feb 18
Golden Globes
2 - 0
WNY United
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Feb 18
Orange Crush
2 - 4
Ivory Toast
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 20
Chilly Pepperz
5 - 0
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 20
WNY United
2 - 7
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 20
Elma FC
4 - 0
Robben You Blind
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Feb 20
Jamison Blues
2 - 0
No F in Talent
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Tue-Feb 25
Raw Bread
2 - 8
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Feb 27
Chilly Pepperz
1 - 1
No F in Talent
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Feb 27
Elma FC
1 - 0
*Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
Orange Crush
2 - 8
Flying Pineapples
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Mar 5
Jamison Blues
1 - 2
*Blue Ballers
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Mar 5
No F in Talent
4 - 1
Orange Crush
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Mar 5
Golden Globes
0 - 4
Raw Bread
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Mar 5
WNY United
0 - 3
Flying Pineapples
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Mar 12
Orange Crush
0 - 3
Robben You Blind
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Mar 12
WNY United
3 - 0
Gym Class Allstars
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Mar 12
Team USA
3 - 3
Ivory Toast
Complete
Field 4
Regular
Thu-Mar 12
The Dark Knights
7 - 4
Golden Globes
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Mar 12
Team USA
2 - 7
The Dark Knights
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 12
Raw Bread
1 - 3
Jamison Blues
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Thu-Mar 12
Flying Pineapples
0 - 1
Aurora Arsenal
Complete
Field 5
Regular
Mon-Aug 3
Elma FC
5 - 0
Raw Bread
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
Aurora Arsenal
1 - 0
Gym Class Allstars
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
Team USA
0 - 5
Jamison Blues
Complete
Turf A2
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
Aurora Arsenal
2 - 0
Ivory Toast
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Tue-Aug 4
*Blue Ballers
5 - 3
WNY United
Complete
Turf A1
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
No F in Talent
v
Robben You Blind
Result Pending
Field 4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
The Dark Knights
v
Chilly Pepperz
Result Pending
Field 4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
Orange Crush
v
Golden Globes
Result Pending
Field 4
Regular
Wed-Aug 5
Robben You Blind
v
Flying Pineapples
Result Pending
Field 4
Regular
Wed-Aug 19
Ivory Toast
6 - 0
Gym Class Allstars
Complete
Turf B1
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Coed
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Coed
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/9/2020
End Date:
8/19/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: