Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016 - 2017 Super Series U14 Girls
(
November 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016 - 2017 Super Series U14 Girls Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
SDA 2003G
9
7
0
2
20
2
23
18
0.778
WNY Flash 04G Pre ECNL
7
7
0
0
35
0
21
35
1.000
RFC 03
6
4
1
1
16
5
13
11
0.667
Milton Magic Girls 2003
6
2
4
0
6
9
6
-3
0.333
GPS
3
2
1
0
3
7
6
-4
0.667
Innisfil Stampeders
9
1
6
2
4
14
5
-10
0.111
Amherst Titanium
9
1
7
1
6
29
4
-23
0.111
Cobras
4
1
3
0
1
12
3
-11
0.250
Arkport Angels
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Peterborough
3
0
3
0
2
15
0
-13
0.000
2016 - 2017 Super Series U14 Girls Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 19
Innisfil Stampeders
0 - 4
WNY Flash 04G Pre ECNL
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
Peterborough
0 - 3
SDA 2003G
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
Milton Magic Girls 2003
v
Amherst Titanium
Result Pending
Field 45
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
Innisfil Stampeders
0 - 0
SDA 2003G
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
Amherst Titanium
1 - 5
RFC 03
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
WNY Flash 04G Pre ECNL
9 - 0
Peterborough
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
Milton Magic Girls 2003
v
SDA 2003G
Result Pending
Field 45
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
Innisfil Stampeders
1 - 3
RFC 03
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
Amherst Titanium
3 - 2
Peterborough
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
WNY Flash 04G Pre ECNL
2 - 0
Amherst Titanium
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sat-Nov 19
SDA 2003G
1 - 1
RFC 03
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Milton Magic Girls 2003
0 - 1
Cobras
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
SDA 2003G
2 - 1
RFC 03
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
SDA 2003G
2 - 0
Milton Magic Girls 2003
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
RFC 03
4 - 0
Cobras
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
RFC 03
2 - 0
Milton Magic Girls 2003
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Cobras
0 - 3
SDA 2003G
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
WNY Flash 04G Pre ECNL
6 - 0
Amherst Titanium
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Innisfil Stampeders
0 - 1
GPS
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
WNY Flash 04G Pre ECNL
6 - 0
GPS
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Innisfil Stampeders
0 - 0
Amherst Titanium
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Innisfil Stampeders
0 - 3
WNY Flash 04G Pre ECNL
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Amherst Titanium
1 - 2
GPS
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Milton Magic Girls 2003
4 - 1
Amherst Titanium
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Innisfil Stampeders
0 - 1
SDA 2003G
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Innisfil Stampeders
1 - 2
Milton Magic Girls 2003
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
SDA 2003G
6 - 0
Amherst Titanium
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
SDA 2003G
2 - 0
Milton Magic Girls 2003
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Amherst Titanium
0 - 2
Innisfil Stampeders
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
WNY Flash 04G Pre ECNL
5 - 0
Cobras
Complete
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
RFC 03
C
TBA
Cancelled
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
RFC 03
C
WNY Flash 04G Pre ECNL
Cancelled
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
Cobras
C
TBA
Cancelled
Field 45
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
WNY Flash 04G Pre ECNL
C
TBA
Cancelled
Field 45
Regular
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 14s
Division:
GU14
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/19/2016
End Date:
4/9/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: